OAK KULMANDAL

आम्ही ओक - आपले स्वागत करतो.

तिसरे ओक कुलसंमेलन २६ डिसेंबर २०१० डोंबिवली येथे!

अधिक माहिती लवकरच....


Birthdays
  • Vinayak Purushottam Oak (Palashet Nagaon Apte)-19 Apr
  • Mahesh Gajanan Oak (Boragaon - Mumbai)-19 Apr
  • Madhavi Sachin Oak (Bamanoli - Anagaon)-19 Apr
  • Shrikant Dattatray Oak (Hedavi - Hedavi - 5)-19 Apr
  • Gangu Ramchandra Oak (Pangarkar - Guhagar)-19 Apr
  • Chhaya Vasant Oak (Pangarkar - Kakartale Mahad)-19 Apr
  • Vijaya Shivaram Oak (Malan - Elder Branch - 1)-20 Apr
  • Saraswati Mahadev Oak (Hedavi - Hedavi - 5)-20 Apr
  • Shobha Bhaskar Oak (Pangarkar - Borawadi)-20 Apr
  • Sunanda Moreshwar Oak (Kolathare - Onkareshwar Pune)-21 Apr
  • Madhuri Madhusudan Oak (Bagaburondi - Varasai)-21 Apr
  • Meena Suhas Oak (Bamanoli - Shivane)-21 Apr
  • Sindhu Vaman Oak (Palashet Sidras)-21 Apr
  • Sitaram Damodar Oke (Hedavi - Hedavi - 2)-22 Apr
  • Dinesh Anant Oak (Palagad - Palagad - 4)-22 Apr
  • Shrinivas Waman Oak (Kolathare - Badlapur Younger Branch)-23 Apr
  • Chhaya Prabhakar Oak (Bagaburondi - Pune Itage)-23 Apr
  • Sucheta Purushottam Oak (Bagaburondi - Varasai)-23 Apr
  • Asha Sitaram Oak (Pangarkar - Kakartale Mahad)-24 Apr
  • Mohini Manohar Oak (Bagaburondi - Pune Itage)-24 Apr
  • Dattatray Krishnaji Oak (Kolathare - Onkareshwar Pune)-24 Apr
  • Tara Gangadhar Oak (Bagaburondi - Phadanis)-25 Apr
  • Chitra Manohar Oak (Bagaburondi - Pune Itage)-25 Apr
  • Nilakanth Dattatray Oak (Bagaburondi - Varasai)-25 Apr
  • Smita Shrikant Oak (Velamb - Younger Branch)-26 Apr
  • Supriya Hemachandra Oak (Pangarkar - Chavadartale Mahad)-26 Apr
  • Vijaykumar Chintamani Oak (Kolathare - Anagaon)-26 Apr
  • Asha Gopal Oak (Naravan - Dixit Varanasi)-26 Apr
  • Kaustubh Damodar Oak (Kolathare - Badlapur Younger Branch)-26 Apr
  • Arun Anant Oak (Malan - Middle Branch - 2)-27 Apr
  • Pramod Anant Oak (Shivane)-27 Apr
  • Bhaskar Krishnarao Oak (Naravan - Gimhavane)-27 Apr
  • Vasanti Shrikrishna Oak (Malan - Younger Branch - 1)-27 Apr
  • Asha Yashawant Oak (Bagaburondi - Kelave Mahim)-28 Apr
  • Vikas Prabhakar Oak (Malan - Elder Branch - 1)-28 Apr
  • Ujwala Vasant Oak (Kolathare - Badlapur Younger Branch)-29 Apr
  • Shubhangi Vishnu Oak (Hedavi - Hedavi - 5)-29 Apr
  • Harshad Avinash Oak (Palagad)-30 Apr
  • Hemachandra Madhusudan Oak (Kolathare - Badlapur Younger Branch)-30 Apr
  • Vaibhav Madhav Oak (Bamanoli - Shivane)-30 Apr
  • Gaurav Madhav Oak (Bamanoli - Shivane)-30 Apr
  • Vijay Vinayak Oak (Kolathare - Badlapur Elder Branch)-30 Apr
  • Snehalata Narayan Oak (Naravan - Gimhavane)-30 Apr
  • Meghana Yashawant Oak (Pangarkar - Guhagar)-1 May
  • Gopal Bhalchandra Oak (Bamanoli - Shivane)-1 May
  • Arun Madhav Oak (Hedavi - Hedavi - 5)-1 May
  • Sunetra Shankar Oak (Naravan - Mokadam)-1 May
  • Usha Dattatray Oak (Naravan - Mokadam)-1 May
  • Waman Prabhakar Oak (Kolathare - Badlapur Younger Branch)-1 May
  • Anagha Madhusudan Oak (Bagaburondi - Varasai)-1 May
  • Nalini Kashinath Oak (Palagad - Palagad - 2)-2 May
  • Seema Surendra Oak (Bagaburondi - Kurundawad)-2 May
  • Nalini Kashinath Oke (Palagad - Palagad - 2)-2 May
  • Yashodhar Madhusudan Oak (Kolathare - Badlapur Younger Branch)-2 May
  • Vinay Madhukar Oka (Hedavi - Hedavi - 5)-3 May
  • Ninad Ramesh Oak (Mahadaji Khanderao)-3 May
  • Shrikant Govind Oak (Hedavi - Hedavi - 1)-3 May
  • Madhav Manohar Oak (Bamanoli - Pune Kalevavar)-3 May
  • Padmakar Ramchandra Oak (Bagaburondi - Kurundawad)-3 May
  • Kamal Govind Oak (Shivane)-4 May
  • Sharad Narayan Oak (Kolathare - Anagaon)-4 May
  • Chintamani Mahadev Oak (Naravan - Gimhavane)-4 May
  • Arun Pandurang Oak (Bagaburondi - Varasai)-4 May
  • Padmaja Avinash Oak (Kolathare - Anagaon)-5 May
  • Rohit Sanjeev Oak (Bamanoli - Pune Shanivar Peth)-5 May
  • Usha Gajanan Oak (Velamb - Younger Branch)-5 May
  • Rajiv Ramchandra Oak (Naravan - Avalas Jabalpur)-5 May
  • Mohini Shrikrishna Oak (Pangarkar - Karnatak)-6 May
  • Deepti Achyut Oak (Kolathare - Badlapur Younger Branch)-6 May
  • Chintamani Padmakar Oak (Kolathare - Badlapur Elder Branch)-6 May
  • Ganesh Vasudev Oak (Naravan - Gimhavane)-7 May
  • Sunita Suresh Oak (Kolathare - Badlapur Younger Branch)-7 May
  • Shruti Girish Oak (Kolathare - Badlapur Elder Branch)-7 May
  • Agastya Rohit Oke (Bamanoli - Pune Shanivar Peth)-7 May
  • Geeta Ramchandra Oak (Palashet Sidras)-7 May
  • Avinash Anant Oak (Kolathare - Anagaon)-7 May
  • Sunita Suresh Oak (Palagad - Palagad - 2)-8 May
  • Manjusha Avinash Oak (Palagad)-8 May
  • Mukta Amod Oak (Palagad)-8 May
  • Megha Vijay Oak (Kolathare - Onkareshwar Pune)-8 May
  • Savita Shrikrishna Oak (Bamanoli - Shivane)-8 May
  • Vasudev Sadashiv Oak (Shivane - Varandha)-9 May
  • Sudha Purushottam Oak (Hedavi - Hedavi - 1)-10 May
  • Sindhu Purushottam Oak (Hedavi - Hedavi - 1)-10 May
  • Vikram Sameer Oak (Mahadaji Khanderao)-10 May
  • Jayant Narayan Oak (Naravan - Gimhavane)-10 May
  • Niranjan Govind Oak (Naravan - Gimhavane)-10 May
  • Vikas Vinayak Oak (Bamanoli - Shivane)-10 May
  • Gangu Mahadev Oak (Naravan - Gimhavane)-11 May
  • Malati Yashawant Oak (Boragaon - Mumbai)-11 May
  • Vidya Bhargav Oak (Palashet Sidras)-11 May
  • Suhas Kashinath Oak (Bagaburondi - Varasai)-13 May
  • Yashika Girish Oak (Kolathare - Badlapur Elder Branch)-13 May
  • Hemant Yashawant Oak (Boragaon - Mumbai)-13 May
  • Shirish Anant Oak (Palagad - Palagad - 4)-13 May
  • Saurabh Shrikant Oka (Pangarkar - Chavadartale Mahad)-14 May
  • Shashank Suresh Oak (Naravan - Gimhavane)-14 May
  • Sharvari Samir Oak (Bamanoli - Anagaon)-14 May
  • Alhad Shivaram Oak (Malan - Elder Branch - 1)-15 May
  • Hemalata Anil Oak (Kolathare - Onkareshwar Pune)-15 May
  • Mahesh Shrikrishna Oak (Bamanoli - Shivane)-15 May
  • Mayuresh Yashawant Oak (Pangarkar - Guhagar)-15 May
  • Saraswati Ganesh Oak (Malan - Middle Branch - 1)-15 May
  • Shriram Bhikaji Oak (Kolathare - Anagaon)-15 May
  • Parashuram Shridhar Oak (Malan - Younger Branch - 1)-15 May
  • Ameya Shrikrishna Oak (Bagaburondi - Varasai)-16 May
  • Aparna Shrikrishna Oak (Boragaon - Mumbai)-16 May
  • Shailaja Dattatray Oak (Kolathare - Anagaon)-16 May
  • Laxman Shankar Oak (Palagad - Palagad - 2)-16 May
  • Tanmayi Nitin Oak (Mahadaji Khanderao)-16 May
  • Satish Gajanan Oak (Naravan - Avalas Jabalpur)-16 May
  • Govind Sadashiv Oak (Bagaburondi - Kurundawad)-17 May
  • ABHIJIT Vidyasagar Oke (Kolathare - Badlapur Elder Branch)-17 May
  • Asmita Manohar Oak (Pangarkar - Mahad)-17 May
  • Vidula Shankar Oak (Palashet Nagaon Apte)-18 May
  • Aparna Poorwal Oak (Palagad - Palagad - 2)-18 May
  • Mukund Trimbak Oak (Kolathare - Badlapur Younger Branch)-18 May
  • Kavita Kaustubh Oak (Pangarkar - Borawadi)-18 May